Mercato

SquadraACQUISTICESSIONI
ALESSANDRIA
All. Moreno Longo
Ba Abou-Malal, C, Cosenza
Beghetto Andrea, D, Pisa
Benedetti Simone, D, Pisa
Celesia Christian, D, Torino Prim.
Kolay Aristidi, A, Sassuolo Prim.
Lunetta Gabriel, A, Reggiana
Mantovani Valerio, D, Salernitana
Marconi Michele, A, Pisa
Milanese Tommaso, C, Roma Prim.
Orlando Francesco, A, J. Stabia
Palazzi Andrea, C, Palermo
Palombi Simone, A, Pisa
Pierozzi Edoardo, D, Pistoiese
Russo Alessandro, D, V. Entella
Blondett Edoardo, D, Fermana
Celia Raffaele, D, Spal
Cosenza Francesco, D, fuori rosa
Crosta Luca, P, svincolato
Di Quinzio Davide, C, Pisa
Eusepi Umberto, A, Juve Stabia
Gazzi Alessandro, C, ritiro
Giorno Francesco, C, Triestina
Podda Lorenzo, D, Sestri L.
Poppa Nicolò, A, Saluzzo
Rubin Matteo, D, Reggina (fp)
Scognamillo Stefano, D, Catanzaro
Stanco Francesco, A, Imolese
Stijepovic Ognjen, A, Pistoiese
ASCOLI
All. Andrea Sottil
Barone Giuseppe, A, Salernitana
Baschirotto Federico, D, Viterbese
Botteghin Eric, D, Feyenoord (OLA)
Castorani Manuele, C, V. Francavilla
Collocolo Michele, C, Cesena
Fabbrini Diego, C, Dinamo B. (ROM)
Felicioli Gianfilippo, D, Venezia
Guarna Enrico, P, Reggina
Iliev Atanas, A, Plovdiv (BUL)
Maistro Fabio, C, Pescara
Petrelli Elia, A, Reggina
Salvi Alessandro, D, Frosinone
Tavcar Aljaz, D, NK Bilje (SLO)
Bajic Riad, A, Brescia
Brosco Riccardo, D, L. R. Vicenza
Cacciatore Fabrizio, D, svincolato
Cangiano Gianmarco, A, Bologna (fp)
Cavion Michele, C, Brescia
Charpentier Gabriel, A, Frosinone
Corbo Gabriele, D, Bologna (fp)
Danzi Andrea, C, Cittadella
Diogo Pinto, A, Estrela (POR)
Ghazoini Amine, D, Virton (BEL)
Kragl Oliver, C, Benevento (fp)
Intinacelli Francesco, A, Montevarchi
Maresca Biagio, P, J. Stabia (fp)
Mosti Nicola, A, Modena
Parigini Vittorio, A, Como
Pinna Simone, D, Cagliari (fp)
Pucino Raffaele, D, svincolato
Sarr Mouhamadou, P, Cremonese
Simeri Simone, A, Bari (fp)
Stoian Adrian, C, svincolato
Tupta Lubomir, A, H. Verona (fp)
Vellios Apostolos, A, Clinceni (ROM)
Venditti Vincenzo, P, svincolato
BENEVENTO
All. Fabio Caserta
Acampora Gennaro, C, Spezia
Brignola Enrico, A, Frosinone
Calò Giacomo, C, Pordenone
Elia Salvatore, A Perugia
Kragl Oliver, C, Ascoli (fp)
Masciangelo Edoardo, D, Pescara
Paleari Alberto, P, Genoa
Vogliacco Alessandro, D, Pordenone
Vokic Dejan, A, Pescara (fp)
Caldirola Luca, D, Monza
Caprari Gianluca, A, Sampdoria (fp)
Dabo Bryan, C, Rizespor (TUR)
Depaoli Fabio, D, Sampdoria (fp)
Diambo Amadou, C, Pescara (fp)
Gajch Adolfo, A, CSKA (fp)
Hetemaj Perparim, C, Reggina
Iago Falque, A, Torino (fp)
Montipò Lorenzo, P, H. Verona
Sanogo Siriky, C, Pescara
Schiattarella Pasquale, C, Parma
Sperandeo Luca, D, Lecco
Tuia Alessandro, D, Lecce
Viola Nicolas, C, svincolato
Volpicelli GIovanni, C, Paganese
BRESCIA
All. Filippo Inzaghi
Andreoli Lorenzo, C, Pergolettese
Bajic Riad, A, Ascoli
Bertagnoli Massimo, C, Chievo
Capoferri Mattia, D, Lecco
Cavion Michele, C, Ascoli
Huard Matthieu, D, Ajaccio (FRA)
Leris Mehdi, C, Sampdoria
Linner Oscar, P, Arminia (GER)
Morelo Stefano, A, Empoli
Olzer Giacomo, C, Milan Prim.
Palacio Rodrigo, A, Bologna
Perilli Simone, P, Pisa
Tramoni Matteo, C, Cagliari Prim.
Andreanacci Lorenzo, P, Genoa
Bjarnason Birkir, C, Lecce
Fridjonsson Aaron, A, Holstein (GER)
Ghezzi Andrea, A, Pro Sesto
Kotnic Matic, D, Volos (GRE)
Martella Bruno, D, Ternana
Ragusa Antonino, A, H. Verona (fp)
Verzeni Nicolò, D, Pergolettese
Viviana Mattia, C, svincolato
Zmhral Jaromir, C, Slovan (SVK)
CITTADELLA
All. Edoardo Gorini
Antonucci Mirko, A, Salernitana
Cirillo Vincenzo, D, Casertana
Cuppone Luigi, A, Casertana
Danzi Andrea, C, Ascoli
Icardi Simone, C, Casertana
Mattioli Alessandro, D, Modena
Mazzocco Davide, C, V. Entella
Okwonkwo Orji, A, Reggina
Tounkara Mamadou, A, Viterbese
Camigliano Agostino, D, Reggiana
Gargiulo Mario, C, Lecce
Ghiringhelli Luca, D, Ternana
Grillo Paolo, A, Vibonese
Iori Manuel, C, ritiro
Ogunseye Roberto, A, Modena
Proia Federico, C, L. R. Vicenza
Rosafio Marco, A, Reggiana
Tsadjout Franck, A, Pordenone
COMO
All. Giacomo Gattuso
Cagnano Andrea, D, Novara
Cerri Alberto, A, Cagliari
Chaija Moutir, C, L. Zagreb (CRO)
Gliozzi Ettore, A, Cosenza
Gori Stefano, P, Pisa
Kabashi Elvis, A, Renate
Ioannou Nikoas, D, Aris (GRE)
La Gumina Antonino, A, Sampdoria
Luvumbo Zito, A, Cagliari Prim.
Parigini Vittorio, A, Ascoli
Scaglia Filippo, D, Monza
Varnier Marco, D, Pisa
Vignali Luca, D, Spezia
Castillion Geoffrey, A, Persib (POL)
Celeghin Enrico, C, Renate
Cicconi Manuel, C, V. Entella
Daniels Alvin, A, svincolato
De Nuzzo Gabriele, C, svincolato
Ferrari Franco, A, Pescara
Koffi Christian, A, Fiorentina (fp)
McNulty Amrit, A, QPR (fp)
Rosseti Valerio, A, svincolato
Soldi Gabriele, D, Alcione Milano
Terrani Giovanni, A, Bari (fp)
Vincenzi Matteo, A, Caronnese
COSENZA
All. Marco Zaffaroni
Aceto Giovanni, D, Torino (fp)
Anderson Djavan, D, Lazio
Boultam Reda, C, Triestina
Carraro Marco, C, Frosinone
Caso Giuseppe, A, Genoa
Del Favero Mattia, P, Pescara
Eyango Steeve-Mike, C, Genoa Prim.
Gori Gabriele, A, L. R. Vicenza
La Vardera Dario S., D, Acireale (fp)
Maresca Raffaele, C, Bologna (fp)
Millico Vincenzo, A, Frosinone
Minelli Alessandro, D, Bari
Palmiero Luca, C, Chievo
Pandolfi Luca, A, Turris
Panico Ciro, D, Potenza
Pirrello Roberto, D, Empoli
Rigione Michele, D, Chievo
Situm Mario, A, Reggina
Sy Sanasi, D, Salernitana
Vaisanen Sauli, D, Chievo (svinc.)
Venturi Michael, D, Carpi (svinc.)
Vigorito Mauro, P, Lecce
Antzoulas Giorgios, D, Asteris
Ba Abou-Malal, C, Alessandria
Bouah Devid, D, Teramo
Carretta Mirko, A, Perugia
Crecco Luca, D, L. R. Vicenza
Bahlouli Mohamed, C, Sampdoria (fp)
Falcone Wladimiro, P, Spezia
Gliozzi Ettore, A, Como
Kone Ben Lhassine, C, Torino (fp)
Idda Riccardo, D, V. Francavilla
Ingrosso Gianmarco, D, Pescara
La Vardera Dario S., D, Imolese
Legittimo Matteo, D, scadenza
Mbakogu Jerry, A, scadenza
Moreo Riccardo, A, Pergolettese
Petrucci Davide, C, Apoel Ber Sheva
Sacko Ishan, A, Troyes (fp)
Schiavi Raffaele, D, Paganese
Sciaudone Daniele, C, Reggiana
Tremolada Luca, C, Modena
Trotta Marcello, A, Triestina
Vera Brayan, D, Lecce (fp)
CREMONESE
All. Fabio Pecchia
Ciezkowski Dorian, P, Taranto
Collodel Riccardo, C, Novara
Dalle Mura Christian, D, Reggina
Di Carmine Samuel, A, H. Verona
Fagioli Nicolò, C, Juve 23
Frey Daniel, D, Chievo prim.
Meroni Andrea, D, Pisa
Okoli Caleb, D, Spal
Sarr Mouhamadou, P, Ascoli
Sernicola Leonardo, C, Spal
Vido Luca, A, Pisa
Zanimacchia Luca, A, Saragozza (SPA)
Zinno Marco, A, Novara
Bia Leonardo, D, Lecco
Bernasconi Lorenzo, D, Atalanta (fp)
Celar Zan, A, Roma (fp)
Ceravolo Fabio, A, Padova
Coccolo Luca, D, Spal
Colombo Lorenzo, A, Spal
Fornasier Michele, D, risoluzione
Ghisolfi Matteo, C, Grosseto
Gustafson Samuel, C, Acken (SVE)
Pinato Marco, C, Pordenone
Schirone Luca, C, H. Verona
Terranova Emanuele, D, Bari
Volpe Giacomo, P, Foggia
Zaccagno Andrea, P, svincolato
Zortea Nadir, D, Salernitana
CROTONE
All. Francesco Modesto
Borello Giuseppe, A, Cesena (fp)
Bruzzaniti Giovanni, A, Pro Verc. (fp)
Canestrelli Simone, D, Albinoleffe
Contini Nikita, P, Napoli
Donsah Godfred, C, Rizespor (TUR)
Ejjaki Yassine, C, Vis Pesaro
Estevez Nahuel, C, Spezia
Giannotti Pasquale, C, V. Francav. (fp)
Juwara Mussa, A, Bologna
Maric Mirko, A, Monza
Mogos Vasile, D, Chievo
Mondonico Davide, D, Albinoleffe
Mulattieri Samuele, A, Volendam (OLA)
Nedelcearu Ionut, D, Aek (GRE)
Oddei Brian, A, Sassuolo
Paz Nehuen, D, Kaiserispor (TUR)
Sala Marco, D, Spal
Saro Gianluca, P, Pro Vercelli
Schirò Thomas, C, Carrarese
Spina Marco, C, Vibonese
Tutyskinas Artemijus, D, Escola (POL)
Visentin Santiago, D, V. Verona
Bruzzaniti Giovanni, A, Pro Vercelli
Cigarini Luca, C, Reggiana
Cordaz Alex, P, Inter
Crespi Gian Marco, P, Renate
Crociata GIovanni, C, Empoli
Djidji Levi, D, Torino (fp)
Dragus Denis, A, S. Liegi (fp)
Eduardo Henrique, C, Sporting (fp)
Golemic Vladimir, D, svincolato
Gomelt Tomislav, C, svincolato
Luperto Sebastiano, D, Napoli (fp)
Magallan lisando, D, Ajax (fp)
Marrone Luca, D, Monza
Mazzotta Antonio, C, Bari
Messias Junior, A, Milan
Ounas Adam, A, Napoli (fp)
Petriccione Jacopo, C, Pordenone
Reca Arcadiusz, D, Atalanta (fp)
Rispoli Andrea, D, risoluzione
Rodio Francesco, D, Pro Vercelli
Simy Nwankwo, A, Salernitana
FROSINONE
All. Fabio Grosso
Bevilacqua Federico, D, Manzanese
Canotto Luigi, C, Chievo
Casasola Tiago, D, Salernitana
Charpentier Gabriel, A, Ascoli
Cicerelli Emanuele Pio, C, Salernitana
Cotali Matteo, D, Chievo
De Lucia Victor, P, FeralpiSalò
Garritano Luca, C, Chievo
Gatti Federico, D, Pro Patria
Haoudi Hamza, A, Livorno
Klitten Lukas, D, Aalborg (DAN)
Koblar Luka, D, Maribor (SLV)
Kremenovic Milan, D, Macva (SRB)
Lulic Karlo, C, Slaven (CRO)
Manzari Giacomo, A, Carrarese
Matarese Luca, A, Casertana (fp)
Ravaglia Federico, P, Bologna
Ricci Matteo, C, Spezia
Satariano Alexander, P, St. Andrews
Zerbin Alessio, A, Pro Vercelli
Ariaudo Lorenso, D, svincolato
Bardi Francesco, P, Bologna
Baroni Riccardo, D, Modena
Brignola Enrico, A, Benevento
Capuano Marco, D, Ternana
Carraro Marco, C, Cosenza
Coccia Lorenzo, C, Siena
Curado Marcos, D, Perugia
Iacobucci Alessandro, P, svincolato
Kastanos Grigoris, C, Juve23 (fp)
Luciani Pierluca, A, Monterosi
Marcianò Lorenzo, P, Monterosi
Matarese Luca, A, Imolese
Millico Vincenzo, A, Cosenza
Parszyszek Piotr, A, Pogon (POL)
Salvi Alessandro, D, Ascoli
Trovato Andrea, P, Ostiamare
Vecchi Lorenzo, D, Potenza
Verde Francesco, D Monterosi
Vettorel Thomas, P, Carrarese
Vitale Luigi, D, svincolato
Vitale Mattia, C, Pro Vercelli
Vitalucci Hide, A, Pergolettese
L. R. VICENZA
All. Christian Brocchi
Brosco Riccardo, D, Ascoli
Calderoni Marco, D, Lecce
Confente Alessandro, P, Catania
Crecco Luca, D, Cosenza
Diaw Davide, A, Monza
Di Pardo Alessandro, D, Juve 23
Ranocchia Filippo, C, Juve 23
Taugourdeau Anthony, C, Venezia
Agazzi Davide, C, Ternana
Agoura Ouro Issa, A, Clodiense
Barlocco Luca, D, V. Entella
Beruatto Pietro, D, Pisa
Cinelli Antonio, C, Catanzaro
Da Riva Jacopo, C, Spal
Gori Gabriele, A, Cosenza
Jallow Lamin, A, Fehervar (UNG)
Nalini Andrea, C, svincolato
Perina Pietro, P, Turris
Tronchin Simone, C, V. Verona
Valentini Nahuel, D, Padova (fp)
Vandeputte Jari, C, Catanzaro
Zecchin Alberto, P, Cartigliano
LECCE
All. Marco Baroni
Barreca Antonio, D, Monaco (FRA)
Bjarnason Birkir, C, Brescia
Blin Alexis, C, Amiens (FRA)
Calabresi Arturo, D, Cagliari
Di Mariano Francesco, A, Venezia
Gargiulo Mario, C, Cittadella
Gendrey Valentin, D, Amiens (FRA)
Helgason Thorir, C, Hafnarfiordur
Olivieri Marco, A, Empoli
Salomaa Henri, A, Klubi 04 (FIN)
Strefezza Gabriel, C, Spal
Torok Kevin, D, Hoved (UNG)
Tuia Alessandro, D, Benevento
Vera Brayan, D, Cosenza (fp)
Adjapong Claud, D, Reggina
Calderoni Marco, D, L. R. Vicenza
Lo Faso Simone, A, svincolato
Maggio Christian, D, svincolato
Mancosu Marco, C, Spal
Maselli Sergio, C, Foggia
Monterisi Ilario, D, Catanzaro
Nikolov Boban, C, svincolato
Pettinari Stefano, A, Ternana
Pierno Roberto, C, V. Francavilla
Stepinski Mariusz, A, Limassol (CIP)
Tachtsidis Panagiotis, C, Al Fahya 
Yalcin Guven, A, Besiktas (TUR)
Zuta Leonard, D, Valerenga (SVE)
MONZA
All. Giovanni Stroppa
Anastasio Armando, D, Reggiana
Anton Valentin, D, Bologna
Brescianini Marco, C, V. Entella 
Caldirola Luca, D, Benevento
Ciurria Patrick, A, Pordenone
Favilli Andrea, A, H. Verona
Marrone Luca, D, Crotone
Siatounis Antonis, C, Sampdoria P.
Valoti Mattia, C, Spal
Vignato Samuel, A, Chievo
Armellino Marco, C, Modena
Balotelli Mario, A, Adana (TUR)
Boateng Kevin P., C, Herta B. (GER)
Colferai Eduardo, A, Villavalle
D’Errico Andrea, C, Bari
Diaw Davide, A, L. R. Vicenza
Di Munno Alessandro, C, Lecco
Fossati Marco, C, Hajduk (CRO)
Frattesi Davide, C, Sassuolo (fp)
Lepore Franco, D, svincolato
Maric Mirko, A, Crotone
Ricci Federico, A, Reggina
Rigoni Nicola, C, Cesena
Robbiati Andrea, D, Legnano
Saio Pietro, D, Juventus (fp)
Scaglia Filippo, D, Como
Signorile Sabino, A, Milan (fp)
PARMA
All. Enzo Maresca
Benedycziak Adrian, A, Pogon (POL)
Buffon Gianluigi, P, Juventus
Cobbaut Elias, D, Anderlecht (BEL)
Correia Felix, A, Juve 23
Coulibaly Woyo, D, Le Havre (FRA)
Danilo Larangeira, D, Bologna
Delprato Enrico, D, Reggina
Dermaku Kastriot, D, Lecce (fp)
Iacoponi Daniele, A, Arezzo
Juric Stanko, C, Hajduk (CRO)
Schiattarella Pasquale, C, Benevento
Siligardi Luca, A, Reggiana (fp)
Tutino Gennaro, A, Salernitana
Vazquez Franco, C, Siviglia (SPA)
Adorante Andrea, A, ACR Messina
Bani Mattia, D, Genoa (fp)
Bruno Alves, D, svincolato
Conti Andrea, D, Milan (fp)
Cornelius Andreas, A, Trabzonspor
Cyprien Wylan, C, Nizza (fp)
Gagliolo Riccardo, D, Salernitana
Grassi Alberto, C, Cagliari
Kucka Juray, C, Watford (ING)
Kurtic Jasmin, C, Paok (GRE)
Gervinho Kouassi, A, Trabzonspor
Hernani, C, Genoa
Pellè Graziano, A, svincolato
Pezzella Giuseppe, D, Atalanta
Ricci Giacomo, D, Bari
Rinaldi Filippo, P, Montevarchi
Zirkzee Joshua, A, Bayern (fp)
PERUGIA
All. Massimiliano Alvini
Carretta Mirko, A, Cosenza
Chichizola Leandro, P, Cartagena
Corradini Giovanni, C, Fiorentina (fp)
Curado Marcos, D, Frosinone
Dell’Orco Christian, D, Spezia
De Luca Manuel, A, Chievo
Ferrarini Gabriele, D, Venezia
Ghion Andrea, C, Carpi
Goyabuaa Emmanuel, C, Atalata P.
Lisi Francesco, D, Pisa
Manneh Khalifa, A, Carrarese
Matos Ryder, A, Empoli
Megyeri Gabor, P, Roma Prim.
Murgia Alessandro, A, Spal
Righetti Samuele, D, Aglianese (fp)
Santoro Simone, C, Teramo
Segre Jacopo, C, Spal
Zanandrea Gianmaria, D, Mantova
Cancellotti Tommaso, D, Pescara
Crialese Carlo, D, Pro Vercelli
Di Noia Giovanni, D, F. Andria
Dragomir Vlad, C, svincolato
Elia Salvatore, A, Benevento
Favalli Alessandro, D, svincolato
Konate Amara, C, ACR Messina
Lunghi Alberto, C, L’Aquila
Minelli Stefano, P, svincolato
Minesso Mattia, A Modena
Monaco Salvatore, D, svincolato
Moscati Marco, C, SudTirol
Negro Stefano, D, Triestina
Vano Michele, A, Pistoiese
PISA
All. Luca D’Angelo
Berra Filippo, D, Pordenone
Beruatto Pietro, D, L. R. Vicenza
Cisco Andrea, A, Novara
Cohen Yonatan, A, Maccabi (ISR)
Curci Alessandro, D, Paganese
Dekic Valdarno, P, Casertana (fp)
Di Quinzio Davide, C, Alessandria
Hermannsson Hjortur, D, Brondby (DAN)
Kucich Matteo, P, Cavese (fp)
Leverbe Maxime, D, Chievo
Livieri Alessandro, P, Pro Sesto (fp)
Lucca Lorenzo, A, Palermo
Nagy Adam, C, Bristol C. (ING)
Nicolas Andrade, P, Reggina
Perazzolo Riccardo, D, Paganese (fp)
Piccinini Gabriele, A, Lentigione
Santoro Salvatore, C, Casertana
Seck Assan, A, Pescara Prim.
Tourè Idrissa, C, Vitesse (OLA)
Alberti Thomas, A, F. Andria
Bechini Lorenzo, D, Real Forte
Beghetto Andrea, D, Alessandria
Belli Francesco, D, Bari
Benedetti Simone, D, Alessandria
Colnago Gianluca, P, Renate
Giani Elia, A, Fiorenzuola
Gori Stefano, P, Como
Lisi Francesco, D, Perugia
Loria Lorenzo, P, L’Aquila
Marconi Michele, A, Alessandria
Masetti Lorenzo, D, Matelica
Mazzitelli Luca, C, Monza
Meroni Andrea, D, Cremonese
Palombi Simone, A, Alessandria
Perilli Simone, P, Brescia
Pisano Eros, D, FeralpiSalò
Santoro Salvatore, C, Pistoiese
Soddimo Danilo, C, risoluzione
Sussi Christian, D, Paganese
Varnier Marco, D, Como
Vido Luca, A, Cremonese
PORDENONE
All.
Cambiaghi Nicolò, A, Reggiana
Ciciretti Amato, A, Chievo 
El Kaouakibi Hamza, D, Sudtirol
Folorunsho Michael, D, Reggina
Kupisz Tomasz, D, Salernitana
Mensah Davis, A, Triestina
Onisa Michael, C, Imolese
Pellegrini Jacopo, A, Gubbio
Perri Matteo, D, Ravenna
Petriccione Jacopo, C, Crotone
Pinato Marco, C, Cremonese
Sabbione Alessio, D, Bari
Tsadjout Franck, A, Cittadella
Valietti Federico, D, Genoa
Berra Filippo, D, Pisa
Biondi Kevin, C, Catania
Calò Giacomo, C, Benevento
Ciurria Patrick, A, Monza
Gavazzi Davide, C, svincolato
Mallamo Alessandro, C, Bari
Musiolik Sebastian, A, Rakow (POL)
Passador Pietro, P, Clodiense
Rossetti Matteo, C, Bari
Scavone Manuel, C, Bari (fp)
Vogliacco Alessandro, D, Benevento
REGGINA
All. Alfredo Aglietti
Adjapong Claud, D, Lecce
Amione Bruno, D, H. Verona
Cortinovis Alessandro, C, Atalanta P.
Franco Damiano, C, Lazio Prim.
Galabinov Andrej, A, Spezia
Gavioli Lorenzo, C, FeralpiSalò
Hetemaj Perparim, C, Benevento
Laribi Karim, C, Reggiana
Micai Alessandro, P, Salernitana
Regini Vasco, D, Sampdoria
Ricci Federico, A, Monza
Tumminello Marco, A, Spal
Turati Stefano, P, Sassuolo
Chierico Nicolò, D, Genoa (fp)
Crimi Marco, C, Triestina
Dalle Mura Christian, D, Cremonese
Delprato Enrico, C, Parma
Edera Simone, C, Torino (fp)
Folorunsho Michael, D, Pordenone
Gasparetto Daniele, D, Legnago
Guarna Enrico, P, Ascoli
Kingsley Michael, C, Bologna (fp)
Mastour Hicam, A, Rescissione
Micovschi Claudiu, C, Avellino
Nicolas Andrade, P, Pisa
Okwonkwo Orji, A, Cittadella
PetrellI Elia, A, Ascoli 
Plizzari Alessandro, P, Milan (fp)
Rossi Marco, D, Seregno
Rubin Matteo, D, Vis Pesaro
Situm Mario, A, Cosenza
Vasic Nikola, A, Vasalunds (SVE)
SPAL
All. Josep Ruiz Clotet
Abou Ayoub, C, Castilla (SPA)
Capradossi Elio, D, Spezia
Celia Raffaele, D, Alessandria
Coccolo Luca, D, Cremonese
Colombo Lorenzo, A, Cremonese
Crociata Giovanni, C, Empoli
Da Riva Jacopo, C, L. R. Vicenza
D’Orazio Ludovico, A, FeralpiSalò
Heidenreich David, D, Teplice (CEC)
Latte Lath Emmanuel, A, Pro Patria
Mancosu Marco, C, Lecce
Mazzocco Davide, C, V. Entella (fp)
Melchiorri Federico, A, Perugia
Piscopo Kevin, A, Empoli
Pomini Alberto, P, Venezia
Seculin Andrea, P, Chievo
Sperti Luca, C, Chievo Prim.
Tripaldelli Alessandro, D, Cagliari
Wilke Teun, A, Heerenveen (OLA)
Zuculini Franco, C, Defensor (URU)
Asencio Raul, A, Alcorcon (SPA)
Attys Christopher, C, Inter (fp)
Berisha Etrit, P, Torino
Di Francesco Federico, A, Empoli
Floccari Sergio, A, svincolato
Galeotti Cesare, P, Pergolettese
Gomis, Maurice, P, svincolato
Jankovic Marko, A, Beitar (ISR)
Missiroli simone, C, risoluzione
Moro Luca, A, Padova (fp)
Okoli Caleb, D, Cremonese
Paloschi Alberto, A, Siena
Ranieri Luca, D, Fiorentina (fp)
Sala Marco, C, Crotone
Segre Jacopo, C, Perugia
Sernicola Leonardo, C, Cremonese
Strefezza Gabriel, C, Lecce
Tomovic Nenad, D, svincolato
Tumminello Marco, A, Reggina
Tunjov Georgi, C, Carrarese
Valoti Mattia, C, Monza
Yabre Moustapha, D, Cesena
TERNANA
All. Cristiano Lucarelli
Agazzi Davide, C, L. R. Vicenza
Capanni Gabriele, A, Cesena
Capone Christian, A, Pescara
Capuano Marco, D, Frosinone
Diakitè Salim, D, Teramo
Donnarumma Alfredo, A, Brescia
Ghiringhelli Luca, D, Cittadella
Koutsoupias Ilias, C, V. Entella
Krapikas Ilias, D, Spezia
Martella Bruno, D, Brescia
Mazza Leonardo, C, Mantova
Mazzocchi Simone, A, Reggiana
Nesta Gian Marco, C, Lecco (fp)
Ortolani Matteo, A, svincolato
Pettinari Stefano, A, Lecce
Sorensen Frederik, D, Pescara
Bergamelli Dario, D, risoluzione
Damian Filippo, C, ACR Messina
Ferrante Alexis, A, Foggia
Frascatore Paolo, D, Pescara
Laverone Lorenzo, D, risoluzione
Mammarella Carlo, D, ritiro
Marilungo Guido, A, Pescara
Onesti Gabriele, A, Bologna Prim.
Raicevic Filip, A, Livorno (fp)
Suagher Emanuele, D, FeralpiSalò
Torromino Giuseppe, A, Livorno
Vantaggiao Daniele, A, Livorno
 

Condividi la news

Condividi questa news cliccando sul social

Shares